Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Bates 6:00p 7:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 6C  Practice    NW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 6B Practice    NW 
Wellesley, Boston Sports Club 6:00p 7:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 5B Practice    NW 
Wellesley, Dana Hall School 7:30p 9:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 7A Practice    NW 
Wellesley, Fiske 6:30p 7:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 5C Game Ashland   MH 
Wellesley, Sprague 6:00p 7:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 5A Practice    NW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 6A Practice    NW 
Wellesley, WMS A 6:00p 7:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 6A Practice    NW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 7A Practice    NW 
Wellesley, WMS B 6:00p 7:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 7B Practice    NW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 6B Practice    NW 
Weston, Meadowbrook 6:00p 7:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 5A Practice    NW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 7B Practice    NW 
 Tue 02/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Boston Sports Club 5:00p 6:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 6 Practice    NW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 3 Practice    NW 
Wellesley, Fiske 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Girls> JG HOOPS 8 Practice JG HOOPS 5   NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 16 Practice    NW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 13 Practice    NW 
Wellesley, Schofield 6:15p 7:15p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Girls> JG HOOPS 1 Practice JG HOOPS 9   NW 
7:15p 8:15p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Girls> JG HOOPS 10 Practice JG HOOPS 4   NW 
Wellesley, Sprague 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 9 Practice JB HOOPS 18   NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 2 Practice JB HOOPS 7   NW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 5 Practice BB HOOPS 12 triple with BB5, BB11 & BB12  NW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 11 Practice  triple with BB5, BB11 & BB12  NW 
Wellesley, WMS A 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 3 Practice JB HOOPS 5   NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 11 Practice BG HOOPS 1   NW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 5 Practice CB HOOPS 14   NW 
Wellesley, WMS B 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 7 Practice BB HOOPS 9   NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 15 Practice JB HOOPS 4   NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 12 Practice    NW 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Bates 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 6C  Practice    NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 5C Practice    NW 
Wellesley, Bates School 7:30p 9:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 6B Practice     
Wellesley, Boston Sports Club 5:30p 6:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 7A Practice    NW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 7B Practice    NW 
Wellesley, Dana Hall School 7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 6A Practice    NW 
Wellesley, Sprague 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 5B Practice    NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 6B Practice    NW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 7B Practice    NW 
Wellesley, WMS A 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 5A Practice    NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 6A Practice    NW 
Wellesley, WMS B 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 6B Practice    NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 5A Practice    NW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 7A Practice    NW 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Bates 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Girls> JG HOOPS 7 Practice JG HOOPS 6   NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 13 Practice JB HOOPS 6   NW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 9 Practice CB HOOPS 6   NW 
Wellesley, Boston Sports Club 5:00p 6:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 6 Practice    NW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 11 Practice JB HOOPS 8   NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 10 Practice CB HOOPS 8   NW 
Wellesley, Dana Hall School 7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 4 Practice BG HOOPS 2   NW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 7 Practice BG HOOPS 8   NW 
Wellesley, Fiske 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 10 Practice BG HOOPS 14   NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 2 Practice    NW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 11 Practice    NW 
Wellesley, Schofield 6:15p 7:15p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 12 Practice    NW 
7:15p 8:15p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 4 Practice CB HOOPS 15   NW 
Wellesley, Sprague 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Girls> JG HOOPS 2 Practice JG HOOPS 3   NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 3 Practice BB HOOPS 14 Triple:BB3, BB13, BB14  NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 13 Practice  Triple:BB3, BB13, BB14  NW 
Wellesley, WMS A 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 10 Practice  Triple: JB10, JB16, JB17  NW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 16 Practice JB HOOPS 17 Triple: JB10, JB16, JB17  NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 7 Practice CB HOOPS 1   NW 
Wellesley, WMS B 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 10 Practice BB HOOPS 1   NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 9 Practice BG HOOPS 5   NW 
Weston, Meadowbrook 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 12 Practice JB HOOPS 14 triple JB12, JB 14 & JB1  NW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 1 Practice  Triple JB12, JB 14 & JB1  NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 4 Practice  Triple: BB2, BB4 & BB8  NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 2 Practice BB HOOPS 8 Triple: BB2, BB4 & BB8  NW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 13 Practice    NW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 3 Practice    NW 
 Fri 02/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Bates 6:15p 7:15p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 15 PLAYOFF GAME JB HOOPS 8    
7:30p 8:30p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 4 PLAYOFF GAME JB HOOPS 2   DC 
Wellesley, Sprague 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 2 PLAYOFF GAME BB HOOPS 3   NW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 9 PLAYOFF GAME BB HOOPS 14    
8:00p 9:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 7 PLAYOFF GAME BB HOOPS 10   WS 
Wellesley, WMS A 6:00p 7:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 13 PLAYOFF GAME BB HOOPS 12   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 11 PLAYOFF GAME BB HOOPS 6    
8:00p 9:00p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 5 PLAYOFF GAME BB HOOPS 1   MC 
Wellesley, WMS B 6:15p 7:15p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Girls> JG HOOPS 7 PLAYOFF GAME JG HOOPS 6   BS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Girls> JG HOOPS 5 PLAYOFF GAME JG HOOPS 8   KS 
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Bates 8:00a 9:00a  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 14 PLAYOFF GAME JB HOOPS 4    
9:05a 10:05a  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 15 PLAYOFF GAME JB HOOPS 12    
10:10a 11:10a  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 3 PLAYOFF GAME JB HOOPS 6    
11:15a 12:15p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 1 PLAYOFF GAME JB HOOPS 7    
12:30p 1:30p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 18 PLAYOFF GAME JB HOOPS 9   DG 
1:35p 2:35p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 16 PLAYOFF GAME JB HOOPS 13   EW 
2:40p 3:40p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 10 PLAYOFF GAME JB HOOPS 11    
3:45p 4:45p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Boys> JB HOOPS 5 PLAYOFF GAME JB HOOPS 17    
Wellesley, Dana Hall School 5:30p 7:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 8A Practice    NW 
Wellesley, Sprague 8:00a 9:00a  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 13 PLAYOFF GAME BG HOOPS 8   JT 
9:05a 10:05a  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 9 PLAYOFF GAME BG HOOPS 3    
10:10a 11:10a  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 1 PLAYOFF GAME BG HOOPS 4   ML 
11:15a 12:15p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 7 PLAYOFF GAME BG HOOPS 2   JH 
12:30p 1:30p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 6 PLAYOFF GAME BG HOOPS 12   DT 
1:35p 2:35p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Girls> BG HOOPS 11 PLAYOFF GAME BG HOOPS 5   PL 
2:40p 3:40p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 4 PLAYOFF GAME BB HOOPS 14    
3:45p 4:45p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 5 PLAYOFF GAME BB HOOPS 11   EP 
4:50p 5:50p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 3 PLAYOFF GAME BB HOOPS 8    
6:15p 7:15p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 8B Game    NW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 6A Game Norton   NW 
Wellesley, WMS A 8:00a 9:00a  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 15 PLAYOFF GAME CB HOOPS 7    
9:05a 10:05a  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 3 PLAYOFF GAME CB HOOPS 13   NW 
10:10a 11:10a  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 2 PLAYOFF GAME CB HOOPS 8   KM 
11:15a 12:15p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 10 PLAYOFF GAME CB HOOPS 12    
12:30p 1:30p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 14 PLAYOFF GAME CB HOOPS 5   SF 
1:35p 2:35p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 1 PLAYOFF GAME CB HOOPS 11   TA 
2:40p 3:40p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 16 PLAYOFF GAME CB HOOPS 4   LZ 
3:45p 4:45p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Cadet Boys> CB HOOPS 9 PLAYOFF GAME CB HOOPS 6   DW 
4:50p 5:50p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Bantam Boys> BB HOOPS 13 PLAYOFF GAME BB HOOPS 7   DS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 8A Practice    RN 
Wellesley, WMS B 8:00a 9:00a  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Girls> JG HOOPS 4 PLAYOFF GAME JG HOOPS 5    
9:05a 10:05a  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Girls> JG HOOPS 10 PLAYOFF GAME JG HOOPS 9   PK 
10:10a 11:10a  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Girls> JG HOOPS 2 PLAYOFF GAME JG HOOPS 1   DT 
11:15a 12:15p  >Babson Tues/Thurs Pods>Girls> JG HOOPS 7 PLAYOFF GAME JG HOOPS 3   SR 
5:45p 7:15p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 8B Practice    NW 
Weston, Rivers-Haffenreffer Gym 5:30p 7:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 8C Practice    NW 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hopkinton, Hopkinton MS Doyle Gym 9:15a 10:15a  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 5B game Hopkinton   ER 
Lexington, Jonas Clarke School 9:15a 10:15a  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 5C Game Lexington Game changed from 2/23/2020  MH 
Natick, Natick Comm Center 4:30p 5:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 8B Game Grade 8B Playing Natick D5W   
Northborough, Algonquin H.S. 1:45p 2:45p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 5C Game Northboro Northborough Algonquin HS Court A  MH 
Wellesley, Bates 9:30a 10:30a  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 5A Game Dedham   NK 
Wellesley, Bates School 8:15a 9:15a  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 6B Game  Opponent: Reading  CS 
Wellesley, Sprague 2:30p 3:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 6A Game Lawrence     
3:45p 4:45p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 6A Game Belmont   JN 
5:00p 6:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 6B Game Holliston     
Wellesley, Sprague School 12:00p 1:00p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 6C  Game Dover-Sherborn D-S White - Please arrive 30 minutes prior to game (11:30am)  AC 
Wellesley, Wellesley High School 10:00a 11:00a  >HS Rec League> Team Pini Game Team Griffith   WM 
10:00a 11:00a  >HS Rec League> Team Scott Game Team Harding   WM 
11:00a 12:00p  >HS Rec League> Team Guiffre Game Team Morris   WM 
11:00a 12:00p  >HS Rec League> Team Manning Game Team Sullivan   WM 
12:00p 1:00p  >HS Rec League> Team Zides Game Team Fauza   NW 
12:00p 1:00p  >HS Rec League> Team Hirsch Game Team Sabet   NW 
Wellesley, WMS A 12:30p 1:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 8A Game Brookline   RN 
4:15p 5:15p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 8A Game    JH 
Wellesley, WMS Gym A 5:30p 6:30p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Girls> Grade 8B Game     
Weston, Middle School 1:45p 2:45p  >Babson Mon/Wed Pods>Boys> Grade 7A Game Weston White-Court 1  SB